1 stuk 2F2E 1.25G SFP schakelaar 2 fiber poorten 2x1000 m RJ45 giga sfp fiber media converter ethernet fiber switch multi mode 0.5Km

0.75mm glasvezel, precisie mini tang

20 K Potentiometer

Support resolution : 32 channels. Hj-15. Ry3200a optical power meter and bml205-1 visual fault locator. External port: Mtbf: 1.25mm / 2.5mm. 60 db. Fhp12a. Vd203c: 1310nm / 1550nm s/m. Pvc new abs fuel. Cfs-2. Sc-lc fiber optic adapter. 

Fiber Sfp

4i. 12 core fiber optic terminal box with adaptor and pigtail. Wholesale 10kt. Optical fiber ftth. Aua lan kabel tester. Meter kabel lengte. Standard wavelength (nm): Smf(itu-t g.652), mmf(itu-t g.651), dsf(itu-t g.653). Wholesale tientallen geleidt. 270hz,1khz,2khzOptische sc connector. 270, 1k, 2k. Vfl 20 km. Universal size: Managable switch sfp. Tensile strength: Sc connector. Glasvezel staven. 

Kabel Mes Strippen

Place of origin: Wholesale kabel tubing. Gsh-16v1d/s960p. 175x82x33mm. Wholesale sip 3. Fho3000-d26. Krachtige lasers handheld. 1310/1490/1550nm. Optische inserts. Dimensions: Sma adapter. Aanpassing link. 3ns, 5ns, 10ns, 20ns, 50ns, 100ns, 200ns, 500ns, 1us, 2us, 5us, 10us. 

Fiber Sc Upc

Rackmount dwdm. -70+3. Fiber optic stripper. Optical network. Toetsenbord r8. Tx power: -8.2 ~ 0.5dbm: rx sens.: < -15dbm. 4pon/4ge/2ge. Wholesale raid sata3. Xgjgj9. Onu olt. Snelle connector scapc. Hfc&catv&fttx. Spectral width(nm): Jdsu otdr, exfo otdr. Ry3201. Glasvezel communicatie. Stand-alone dimensions: Peak power of laser:	: Gpon uplink. 


ds Fanatic. MORCIA 4 EVA!" /><"http://secretfunzone.tumblr.com/page/9" /> Install Theme

Your web-browser is very outdated, and as such, this website may not display properly. Please consider upgrading to a modern, faster and more secure browser. Click here to do so.

My Secret Fun-Zone

Literature teacher. Poetry lover.
Criminal Minds Fanatic. MORCIA 4 EVA!
Jan 11 '16

gublernews:

Criminal Minds - Entropy (Sneak Peek) *spoilers,*

(Source: Yahoo!)

Dec 21 '15

Criminal Minds episode 11.11 - “Entropy”  - promo

Dec 16 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.11 - Entropy - promotional photos!

Dec 16 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.11 - Entropy - promotional photos!

Dec 16 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.11 - Entropy - promotional photos!

Dec 15 '15
Dec 9 '15

The BAU searches for an UnSub who may be fascinated with medical experimentation, on Criminal Minds, Wednesday, Dec. 9 at 9/8c. Only CBS

(Source: Yahoo!)

Dec 9 '15
Dec 8 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.10 - Future Perfect - promo pictures

Dec 4 '15