10 stks SC/UPC SC/UPC G657B3 LSZH 3.0mm Wit 5 m Glasvezel Patchcord/Jumper

rj45 een db9, fiber connector

Splice Machines

Adapt fiber coating diameter: Tmb01-011. Hg8245t gpon sip. Line amplifier. Single mode fiber transmission distance: Scdt14-3. Connectivity:	 : Universal connector. Olt ftth. Fiber hdmi. Gpon ma5683t. 2xsc/upc. 1270-1610nm. S3600v2-28tp-pwr-ei. 10000 set of the latest record storage. Nieuwe carbon materialen. Fiber optic media converter. Tester hdmi. 

Fusion Splicer

Miller cfs-2. Urinaire buis. Fiber switch. Pole elektrische. Ifs-15. Bly-2g8e-f. Laser wavelength: Allowable bend radius: Durability: Wholesale beneful fiber. Bpm-100/101. Operating temperature :Environment operation temperature	: Is customed: 10gtek p/n:Goggl. Single mode fiber kabel. 

Schakelaar 8 Port Fiber

36,000 cleaves. Wholesale t wCable diameters: 8087 sata. Rose gold, space gray. 0.35kg. Gereedschap motorfiets. Ac100-240v; dc12/-48v. Jilong fusion splicer heater. Challenger optics. Wavelengths: Single mode glasvezel. Lc(male) to sc(female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter. Medische apparatuur cleaneres. Huawei e153. Fiber attenuator. 1*8 plc splitter. 10pcs/package. Battery charging voltage	: 

Cutter Galleta

Apc glasvezel connector. 9 - 16mm (single fiber - 0.25mm coating), 10 - 16mm (single fiber - 0.. Optische cleaver. 118*33.6*19.2mm. Hj-ds814. 20km for fiber;100m for ethernet. Wholesale huawei draadloze terminal. Komshine kcs-1. Cleaved length: 24 core glasvezel. 75 ohms (unbalanced). ≤5 m. Cc2500 transceiver. Optic microscoop. Single mode(g657a2). Pm780. 


ds Fanatic. MORCIA 4 EVA!" /><"http://secretfunzone.tumblr.com/page/9" /> Install Theme

Your web-browser is very outdated, and as such, this website may not display properly. Please consider upgrading to a modern, faster and more secure browser. Click here to do so.

My Secret Fun-Zone

Literature teacher. Poetry lover.
Criminal Minds Fanatic. MORCIA 4 EVA!
Jan 11 '16

gublernews:

Criminal Minds - Entropy (Sneak Peek) *spoilers,*

(Source: Yahoo!)

Dec 21 '15

Criminal Minds episode 11.11 - “Entropy”  - promo

Dec 16 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.11 - Entropy - promotional photos!

Dec 16 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.11 - Entropy - promotional photos!

Dec 16 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.11 - Entropy - promotional photos!

Dec 15 '15
Dec 9 '15

The BAU searches for an UnSub who may be fascinated with medical experimentation, on Criminal Minds, Wednesday, Dec. 9 at 9/8c. Only CBS

(Source: Yahoo!)

Dec 9 '15
Dec 8 '15

Criminal Minds ep 11.10 - Future Perfect - promo pictures

Dec 4 '15